Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division
Northern Division
Southern Division
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
Policies
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Results grid
Archives
Results
Filter by competition
Show all competitions
Leagues
Premier Division
Northern Division
Southern Division
Filter by team
Show all teams
Southern Division
AFC Preston
Bradford City 'A'
Goole Town
Keepmoat Stadium
Kirklees
Lepton Highlanders
Malet Lambert
Ossett Albion
Rothwell
Wakefield FC Reserves
Wetherby Athletic
Premier Division
Barnsley
Castleford White Rose
Guiseley
Hessle Town
Hull City
Peterlee Town
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United Community
Sheffield United Junior Blades
St Francis 2000
Whitley Bay
York City
Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
Birtley Town
California
Durham City
Lumley
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Redcar Athletic
Teesside Sport
Tynedale
Whitley Bay Reserves
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
March
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Sunday 25 March 2012
Premier Division
14:00
Barnsley
3 - 0
Full time
Guiseley
Match centre
14:00
Castleford White Rose
0 - 3
Full time
Scunthorpe United
Match centre
14:00
Hessle Town
0 - 4
Full time
Sheffield United Community
Match centre
14:00
St Francis 2000
3 - 7
Full time
Hull City
Match centre
14:00
Whitley Bay
4 - 0
Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
Match centre
14:00
York City
0 - 4
Full time
Peterlee Town
Match centre
Northern Division
14:00
Birtley Town
0 - 5
Full time
Birtley Phoenix
Match centre
14:00
California
1 - 1
Full time
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Match centre
14:00
Redcar Athletic
W - L
Whitley Bay Reserves
Match centre
Southern Division
14:00
Kirklees
2 - 0
Full time
Malet Lambert
Match centre
14:00
Rothwell
5 - 1
Full time
Ossett Albion
Match centre
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L - W
Lepton Highlanders
Match centre
Sunday 18 March 2012
Premier Division
14:00
Castleford White Rose
0 - 1
Full time
Barnsley
Match centre
14:00
Peterlee Town
5 - 3
Full time
Guiseley
Match centre
14:00
St Francis 2000
W - L
Sheffield United Junior Blades
Match centre
14:00
York City
1 - 4
Full time
Sheffield United Community
Match centre
Southern Division
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3 - 2
Full time
Bradford City 'A'
Match centre
14:00
Ossett Albion
1 - 4
Full time
Kirklees
Match centre
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2 - 1
Full time
Rothwell
Match centre
Northern Division
14:00
Lumley
1 - 11
Full time
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Match centre
14:00
Redcar Athletic
0 - 1
Full time
California
Match centre
14:00
Tynedale
4 - 2
Full time
Durham City
Match centre
Sunday 11 March 2012
Premier Division
14:00
Hull City
0 - 2
Full time
Barnsley
Match centre
14:00
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Full time
Castleford White Rose
Match centre
14:00
Sheffield United Community
A - A
St Francis 2000
Match centre
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1 - 2
Full time
Guiseley
Match centre
14:00
York City
2 - 0
Full time
Hessle Town
Match centre
Southern Division
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3 - 1
Full time
Goole Town
Match centre
14:00
Malet Lambert
3 - 1
Full time
Wetherby Athletic
Match centre
14:00
Ossett Albion
5 - 2
Full time
AFC Preston
Match centre
14:00
Rothwell
0 - 5
Full time
Keepmoat Stadium
Match centre
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L - W
Kirklees
Match centre
Northern Division
14:00
Lumley
2 - 13
Full time
California
Match centre
14:00
Redcar Athletic
2 - 3
Full time
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Match centre
14:00
Tynedale
1 - 2
Full time
Birtley Town
Match centre
Tuesday 6 March 2012
Southern Division
19:30
Wakefield FC Reserves
1 - 8
Full time
Rothwell
Match centre
Sunday 4 March 2012
Northern Division
14:00
Birtley Phoenix
P - P
Redcar Athletic
Match centre
14:00
Tynedale
W - L
Lumley
Match centre
Southern Division
14:00
Bradford City 'A'
0 - 5
Full time
Wetherby Athletic
Match centre
14:00
Goole Town
0 - 0
Full time
Kirklees
Match centre
14:00
Malet Lambert
3 - 1
Full time
AFC Preston
Match centre
14:00
Rothwell
1 - 1
Full time
Lepton Highlanders
Match centre
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
P - P
Ossett Albion
Match centre
Premier Division
14:00
Castleford White Rose
W - L
Whitley Bay
Match centre
14:00
Guiseley
P - P
Peterlee Town
Match centre
14:00
Hessle Town
P - P
Hull City
Match centre
14:00
Sheffield United Community
5 - 2
Full time
York City
Match centre
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0 - 1
Full time
Scunthorpe United
Match centre
14:00
St Francis 2000
1 - 2
Full time
Barnsley
Match centre
Thursday 1 March 2012
Northern Division
19:30
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1 - 1
Full time
Durham City
Match centre
North East Regional Women's Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit