# | Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Barnsley |
Sun 20 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Peterlee Town
1
Barnsley
2
Tue 8 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
3
Barnsley
1
Sun 15 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Whitley Bay
0
Barnsley
0
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hessle Town
3
Barnsley
1
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Barnsley
3
Guiseley
0
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Castleford White Rose
0
Barnsley
1
|
2. | Castleford White Rose |
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Peterlee Town
7
Castleford White Rose
2
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Castleford White Rose
0
Scunthorpe United
3
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Castleford White Rose
0
Barnsley
1
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Scunthorpe United
2
Castleford White Rose
1
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Barnsley
1
Castleford White Rose
1
Sun 22 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hull City
4
Castleford White Rose
2
|
3. | Guiseley |
Tue 8 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
3
Barnsley
1
Sun 6 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
1
Peterlee Town
1
Tue 1 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
3
Guiseley
2
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
3
Whitley Bay
3
Sun 15 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
3
Sheffield United Community
9
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
0
Hull City
2
|
4. | Hessle Town |
Wed 23 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hessle Town
1
Hull City
8
Sun 13 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
8
Hessle Town
1
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Hessle Town
6
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hessle Town
3
Barnsley
1
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hessle Town
0
Sheffield United Community
4
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
York City
2
Hessle Town
0
|
5. | Hull City |
Sun 27 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Whitley Bay
4
Hull City
4
Wed 23 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hessle Town
1
Hull City
8
Sun 6 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hull City
3
Sheffield United Community
5
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Scunthorpe United
2
Hull City
2
Sun 15 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hull City
3
Peterlee Town
1
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
0
Hull City
2
|
6. | Peterlee Town |
Sun 27 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
3
Peterlee Town
2
Sun 20 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Peterlee Town
1
Barnsley
2
Sun 6 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
1
Peterlee Town
1
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Peterlee Town
7
Castleford White Rose
2
Sun 15 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hull City
3
Peterlee Town
1
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Peterlee Town
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
|
7. | Scunthorpe United |
Wed 9 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
1
Scunthorpe United
0
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Scunthorpe United
2
Hull City
2
Sun 15 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Scunthorpe United
4
St Francis 2000
1
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Scunthorpe United
1
York City
1
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Castleford White Rose
0
Scunthorpe United
3
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Scunthorpe United
2
Castleford White Rose
1
|
8. | Sheffield United Community |
Sun 27 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
3
Peterlee Town
2
Sun 13 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
8
Hessle Town
1
Wed 9 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
1
Scunthorpe United
0
Sun 6 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Hull City
3
Sheffield United Community
5
Tue 1 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
3
Guiseley
2
Sun 15 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
3
Sheffield United Community
9
|
9. | Sheffield United Junior Blades |
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Hessle Town
6
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Peterlee Town
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Whitley Bay
3
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Whitley Bay
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Guiseley
2
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
Scunthorpe United
1
|
10. | St Francis 2000 |
Sun 15 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Scunthorpe United
4
St Francis 2000
1
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
1
St Francis 2000
2
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
St Francis 2000
3
Hull City
7
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
St Francis 2000
1
Barnsley
2
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
St Francis 2000
5
Hessle Town
9
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
St Francis 2000
1
Guiseley
2
|
11. | Whitley Bay |
Sun 27 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Whitley Bay
4
Hull City
4
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Guiseley
3
Whitley Bay
3
Sun 15 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Whitley Bay
0
Barnsley
0
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
5
Whitley Bay
1
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Whitley Bay
3
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Whitley Bay
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
|
12. | York City |
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Scunthorpe United
1
York City
1
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
York City
0
Peterlee Town
4
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
York City
1
Sheffield United Community
4
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
York City
2
Hessle Town
0
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
Sheffield United Community
5
York City
2
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Premier Division
York City
3
Hull City
3
|
# | Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Birtley Phoenix |
Sun 6 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
4
Redcar Athletic
0
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Redcar Athletic
2
Birtley Phoenix
3
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Town
0
Birtley Phoenix
5
Sun 12 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
15
Lumley
0
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
8
Tynedale
1
Sun 22 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
5
Whitley Bay Reserves
1
|
2. | Birtley Town |
Sun 29 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Town
0
Redcar Athletic
3
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Town
0
California
2
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Town
0
Birtley Phoenix
5
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Tynedale
1
Birtley Town
2
Thu 16 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Town
2
Whitley Bay Reserves
2
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Durham City
6
Birtley Town
1
|
3. | California |
Sun 22 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Town
0
California
2
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
California
1
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Redcar Athletic
0
California
1
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Lumley
2
California
13
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
California
15
Lumley
1
Sun 22 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
California
5
Durham City
2
|
4. | Durham City |
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Lumley
1
Durham City
5
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Tynedale
4
Durham City
2
Thu 1 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1
Durham City
1
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Durham City
6
Birtley Town
1
Sun 22 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
California
5
Durham City
2
Sun 11 Dec North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Durham City
7
Tynedale
2
|
5. | Lumley |
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Lumley
1
Durham City
5
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Lumley
1
Norton & Stockton Ancients
11
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Lumley
2
California
13
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Lumley
1
Tynedale
16
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
California
15
Lumley
1
Sun 12 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
15
Lumley
0
|
6. | Norton & Stockton Ancients |
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Norton & Stockton Ancients
2
Tynedale
0
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
California
1
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Lumley
1
Norton & Stockton Ancients
11
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Redcar Athletic
2
Norton & Stockton Ancients
3
Thu 1 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1
Durham City
1
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Whitley Bay Reserves
1
Norton & Stockton Ancients
4
|
7. | Redcar Athletic |
Sun 6 May North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
4
Redcar Athletic
0
Sun 29 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Town
0
Redcar Athletic
3
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Redcar Athletic
2
Birtley Phoenix
3
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Redcar Athletic
0
California
1
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Redcar Athletic
2
Norton & Stockton Ancients
3
Sun 8 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Whitley Bay Reserves
1
Redcar Athletic
1
|
8. | Tynedale |
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Norton & Stockton Ancients
2
Tynedale
0
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Tynedale
4
Durham City
2
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Tynedale
1
Birtley Town
2
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Lumley
1
Tynedale
16
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
8
Tynedale
1
Sun 11 Dec North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Durham City
7
Tynedale
2
|
9. | Whitley Bay Reserves |
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Whitley Bay Reserves
1
Norton & Stockton Ancients
4
Thu 16 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Town
2
Whitley Bay Reserves
2
Sun 22 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
5
Whitley Bay Reserves
1
Sun 8 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Whitley Bay Reserves
1
Redcar Athletic
1
Sun 11 Dec North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
Whitley Bay Reserves
7
Birtley Town
2
Sun 4 Dec North East Regional Womens Football League - Northern Division
California
4
Whitley Bay Reserves
0
|
# | Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | AFC Preston |
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
5
AFC Preston
2
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Malet Lambert
3
AFC Preston
1
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
AFC Preston
0
Rothwell
6
Sun 22 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
AFC Preston
2
Wetherby Athletic
7
Sun 8 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
AFC Preston
1
Malet Lambert
3
Sun 11 Dec North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
AFC Preston
1
Bradford City 'A'
5
|
2. | Bradford City 'A' |
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Lepton Highlanders
3
Bradford City 'A'
2
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Bradford City 'A'
0
Wetherby Athletic
5
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Bradford City 'A'
3
Kirklees
7
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Bradford City 'A'
0
Lepton Highlanders
5
Sun 22 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Bradford City 'A'
1
Malet Lambert
2
Sun 8 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Keepmoat Stadium
4
Bradford City 'A'
0
|
3. | Goole Town |
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wakefield FC Reserves
3
Goole Town
0
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
10
Goole Town
0
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Lepton Highlanders
3
Goole Town
1
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Goole Town
0
Kirklees
0
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
3
Goole Town
4
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Keepmoat Stadium
7
Goole Town
0
|
4. | Keepmoat Stadium |
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Malet Lambert
1
Keepmoat Stadium
6
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Keepmoat Stadium
4
Ossett Albion
0
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
0
Keepmoat Stadium
5
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Keepmoat Stadium
2
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Keepmoat Stadium
7
Goole Town
0
Sun 8 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Keepmoat Stadium
4
Bradford City 'A'
0
|
5. | Kirklees |
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Kirklees
2
Malet Lambert
0
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
1
Kirklees
4
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Goole Town
0
Kirklees
0
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Bradford City 'A'
3
Kirklees
7
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Kirklees
5
Wakefield FC Reserves
3
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wetherby Athletic
1
Kirklees
5
|
6. | Lepton Highlanders |
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
1
Lepton Highlanders
8
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Malet Lambert
2
Lepton Highlanders
5
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Lepton Highlanders
3
Bradford City 'A'
2
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Lepton Highlanders
3
Goole Town
1
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
1
Lepton Highlanders
1
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Lepton Highlanders
3
Rothwell
1
|
7. | Malet Lambert |
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Malet Lambert
1
Keepmoat Stadium
6
Tue 3 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
2
Malet Lambert
2
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Malet Lambert
2
Lepton Highlanders
5
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Kirklees
2
Malet Lambert
0
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Malet Lambert
3
Wetherby Athletic
1
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Malet Lambert
3
AFC Preston
1
|
8. | Ossett Albion |
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
1
Lepton Highlanders
8
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Keepmoat Stadium
4
Ossett Albion
0
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
5
Ossett Albion
1
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
1
Kirklees
4
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
5
AFC Preston
2
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
3
Goole Town
4
|
9. | Rothwell |
Tue 3 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
2
Malet Lambert
2
Sun 1 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
10
Goole Town
0
Sun 25 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
5
Ossett Albion
1
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wetherby Athletic
2
Rothwell
1
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Rothwell
0
Keepmoat Stadium
5
Tue 6 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Rothwell
8
|
10. | Wakefield FC Reserves |
Sun 8 Apr North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wakefield FC Reserves
3
Goole Town
0
Tue 6 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Rothwell
8
Sun 26 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Keepmoat Stadium
2
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Kirklees
5
Wakefield FC Reserves
3
Sun 11 Dec North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wetherby Athletic
4
Wakefield FC Reserves
2
Sun 30 Oct North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Lepton Highlanders
15
Wakefield FC Reserves
0
|
11. | Wetherby Athletic |
Sun 18 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wetherby Athletic
2
Rothwell
1
Sun 11 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Malet Lambert
3
Wetherby Athletic
1
Sun 4 Mar North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Bradford City 'A'
0
Wetherby Athletic
5
Sun 19 Feb North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Ossett Albion
3
Wetherby Athletic
1
Sun 29 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
Wetherby Athletic
1
Kirklees
5
Sun 22 Jan North East Regional Womens Football League - Southern Division
AFC Preston
2
Wetherby Athletic
7
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe