sunnuntai 25 maaliskuu 2012

Premier Division

14:00
Barnsley
3 - 0 Full time
Guiseley
14:00
Castleford White Rose
0 - 3 Full time
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Hessle Town
0 - 4 Full time
Sheffield United Community
14:00
St Francis 2000
3 - 7 Full time
Hull City
14:00
Whitley Bay
4 - 0 Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
York City
0 - 4 Full time
Peterlee Town

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Birtley Phoenix
14:00
California
1 - 1 Full time
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Redcar Athletic
W - L
Whitley Bay Reserves

Southern Division

14:00
Kirklees
2 - 0 Full time
Malet Lambert
14:00
Rothwell
5 - 1 Full time
Ossett Albion
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L - W
Lepton Highlanders

sunnuntai 18 maaliskuu 2012

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
0 - 1 Full time
Barnsley
14:00
Peterlee Town
5 - 3 Full time
Guiseley
14:00
St Francis 2000
W - L
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
York City
1 - 4 Full time
Sheffield United Community

Southern Division

14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3 - 2 Full time
Bradford City 'A'
14:00
Ossett Albion
1 - 4 Full time
Kirklees
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Rothwell

Northern Division

14:00
Lumley
1 - 11 Full time
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Redcar Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
California
14:00
Tynedale
4 - 2 Full time
Durham City

sunnuntai 11 maaliskuu 2012

Premier Division

14:00
Hull City
0 - 2 Full time
Barnsley
14:00
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1 Full time
Castleford White Rose
14:00
Sheffield United Community
A - A
St Francis 2000
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1 - 2 Full time
Guiseley
14:00
York City
2 - 0 Full time
Hessle Town

Southern Division

14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3 - 1 Full time
Goole Town
14:00
Malet Lambert
3 - 1 Full time
Wetherby Athletic
14:00
Ossett Albion
5 - 2 Full time
AFC Preston
14:00
Rothwell
0 - 5 Full time
Keepmoat Stadium
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L - W
Kirklees

Northern Division

14:00
Lumley
2 - 13 Full time
California
14:00
Redcar Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Tynedale
1 - 2 Full time
Birtley Town

tiistai 6 maaliskuu 2012

Southern Division

19:30
Wakefield FC Reserves
1 - 8 Full time
Rothwell

sunnuntai 4 maaliskuu 2012

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Phoenix
P - P
Redcar Athletic
14:00
Tynedale
W - L
Lumley

Southern Division

14:00
Bradford City 'A'
0 - 5 Full time
Wetherby Athletic
14:00
Goole Town
0 - 0 Full time
Kirklees
14:00
Malet Lambert
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Preston
14:00
Rothwell
1 - 1 Full time
Lepton Highlanders
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
P - P
Ossett Albion

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
W - L
Whitley Bay
14:00
Guiseley
P - P
Peterlee Town
14:00
Hessle Town
P - P
Hull City
14:00
Sheffield United Community
5 - 2 Full time
York City
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0 - 1 Full time
Scunthorpe United
14:00
St Francis 2000
1 - 2 Full time
Barnsley

torstai 1 maaliskuu 2012

Northern Division

19:30
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1 - 1 Full time
Durham City

North East Regional Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe