sunnuntai 27 marraskuu 2011

Premier Division

14:00
Barnsley
4 - 0 Full time
Peterlee Town
14:00
Guiseley
P - P
St Francis 2000
14:00
Hessle Town
3 - 2 Full time
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Hull City
4 - 2 Full time
Whitley Bay
14:00
Sheffield United Community
3 - 2 Full time
Castleford White Rose
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0 - 2 Full time
York City

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Lumley
14:00
Durham City
0 - 1 Full time
Birtley Phoenix
14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
2 - 1 Full time
California
14:00
Whitley Bay Reserves
2 - 6 Full time
Tynedale

Southern Division

14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
3 - 0 Full time
Kirklees
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
6 - 0 Full time
AFC Preston
14:00
Malet Lambert
W - L
Wakefield FC Reserves
14:00
Ossett Albion
3 - 5 Full time
Bradford City 'A'
14:00
Rothwell
1 - 3 Full time
Wetherby Athletic

sunnuntai 20 marraskuu 2011

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Tynedale
14:00
Whitley Bay Reserves
19 - 0 Full time
Lumley

Southern Division

14:00
Bradford City 'A'
3 - 1 Full time
Goole Town
14:00
Rothwell
W - L
Wakefield FC Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
St Francis 2000
3 - 5 Full time
York City
14:00
Whitley Bay
3 - 0 Full time
Peterlee Town

sunnuntai 13 marraskuu 2011

Southern Division

14:00
AFC Preston
0 - 4 Full time
Keepmoat Stadium
14:00
Bradford City 'A'
W - L
Wakefield FC Reserves
14:00
Kirklees
7 - 3 Full time
Ossett Albion
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
4 - 1 Full time
Malet Lambert
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Goole Town

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
5 - 0 Full time
Guiseley
14:00
Hessle Town
1 - 2 Full time
Peterlee Town
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2 - 3 Full time
Hull City
14:00
York City
1 - 1 Full time
Scunthorpe United

Northern Division

14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
7 - 0 Full time
Birtley Town
14:00
Redcar Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
Durham City
14:00
Tynedale
0 - 4 Full time
Birtley Phoenix

sunnuntai 6 marraskuu 2011

Premier Division

14:00
Barnsley
2 - 4 Full time
Whitley Bay
14:00
Guiseley
0 - 5 Full time
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Peterlee Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hull City
14:00
Sheffield United Community
4 - 1 Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
St Francis 2000
1 - 6 Full time
Castleford White Rose

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Phoenix
6 - 0 Full time
California
14:00
Durham City
1 - 2 Full time
Whitley Bay Reserves
14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
P - P
Lumley
14:00
Redcar Athletic
W - L
Tynedale

Southern Division

14:00
Goole Town
2 - 3 Full time
Lepton Highlanders
14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
1 - 4 Full time
Rothwell
14:00
Malet Lambert
5 - 2 Full time
Bradford City 'A'
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
P - P
Kirklees
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Preston

North East Regional Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe