sunnuntai 25 syyskuu 2011

Southern Division

14:00
AFC Preston
2 - 6 Full time
Lepton Highlanders
14:00
Kirklees
2 - 1 Full time
Keepmoat Stadium
14:00
Ossett Albion
2 - 2 Full time
Rothwell
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Bradford City 'A'
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Malet Lambert

Northern Division

14:00
California
0 - 4 Full time
Birtley Phoenix
14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1 - 0 Full time
Whitley Bay Reserves
14:00
Tynedale
3 - 3 Full time
Redcar Athletic

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
7 - 3 Full time
St Francis 2000
14:00
Hull City
3 - 2 Full time
Guiseley
14:00
Peterlee Town
P - P
Whitley Bay
14:00
Scunthorpe United
2 - 3 Full time
Hessle Town
14:00
Sheffield United Community
1 - 2 Full time
Barnsley
14:00
York City
3 - 4 Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades

sunnuntai 18 syyskuu 2011

Premier Division

14:00
Barnsley
4 - 0 Full time
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Hessle Town
6 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
14:00
Hull City
1 - 1 Full time
York City
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
W - L
Peterlee Town
14:00
St Francis 2000
2 - 9 Full time
Sheffield United Community
14:00
Whitley Bay
3 - 1 Full time
Castleford White Rose

Southern Division

14:00
Bradford City 'A'
1 - 3 Full time
Ossett Albion
14:00
Goole Town
1 - 1 Full time
Wetherby Athletic
14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Preston
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
8 - 3 Full time
Kirklees
14:00
Malet Lambert
2 - 5 Full time
Rothwell

Northern Division

14:00
Durham City
2 - 2 Full time
California
14:00
Lumley
1 - 2 Full time
Birtley Town
14:00
Tynedale
W - L
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Whitley Bay Reserves
1 - 6 Full time
Birtley Phoenix

sunnuntai 11 syyskuu 2011

Southern Division

14:00
AFC Preston
2 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion
14:00
Kirklees
2 - 1 Full time
Goole Town
14:00
Rothwell
5 - 3 Full time
Bradford City 'A'
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1 - 5 Full time
Malet Lambert
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Lepton Highlanders

Premier Division

14:00
Barnsley
2 - 1 Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
Guiseley
3 - 5 Full time
Castleford White Rose
14:00
Peterlee Town
0 - 4 Full time
Hessle Town
14:00
Sheffield United Community
2 - 3 Full time
Hull City
14:00
St Francis 2000
1 - 3 Full time
Scunthorpe United
14:00
York City
1 - 1 Full time
Whitley Bay

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Phoenix
9 - 0 Full time
Durham City
14:00
Birtley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Redcar Athletic
7 - 1 Full time
Lumley
14:00
Whitley Bay Reserves
8 - 7 Full time
California

sunnuntai 4 syyskuu 2011

Northern Division

14:00
California
2 - 0 Full time
Birtley Town
14:00
Durham City
1 - 7 Full time
Redcar Athletic
14:00
Lumley
3 - 6 Full time
Whitley Bay Reserves
14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
0 - 4 Full time
Birtley Phoenix

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
0 - 0 Full time
Sheffield United Community
14:00
Guiseley
0 - 1 Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
Hull City
3 - 1 Full time
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Peterlee Town
2 - 3 Full time
St Francis 2000
14:00
Whitley Bay
12 - 8 Full time
Hessle Town
14:00
York City
3 - 2 Full time
Barnsley

Southern Division

14:00
Goole Town
W - L
Wakefield FC Reserves
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
0 - 2 Full time
Keepmoat Stadium
14:00
Malet Lambert
8 - 0 Full time
Ossett Albion
14:00
Rothwell
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Preston
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
8 - 1 Full time
Bradford City 'A'

North East Regional Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe