Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division
Northern Division
Southern Division
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
Policies
Schedule
Results
Standings
Results grid
Archives
Results
Filter by tournament
Show all tournaments
Leagues
Premier Division
Northern Division
Southern Division
Filter by team
Show all teams
Southern Division
AFC Preston
Bradford City 'A'
Goole Town
Keepmoat Stadium
Kirklees
Lepton Highlanders
Malet Lambert
Ossett Albion
Rothwell
Wakefield FC Reserves
Wetherby Athletic
Premier Division
Barnsley
Castleford White Rose
Guiseley
Hessle Town
Hull City
Peterlee Town
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United Community
Sheffield United Junior Blades
St Francis 2000
Whitley Bay
York City
Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
Birtley Town
California
Durham City
Lumley
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Redcar Athletic
Teesside Sport
Tynedale
Whitley Bay Reserves
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
April
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Sunday 29 April 2012
Northern Division
14:00
Birtley Town
0 - 3
Full time
Redcar Athletic
Match Center
Premier Division
14:00
Guiseley
P - P
Barnsley
Match Center
14:00
Scunthorpe United
P - P
Whitley Bay
Match Center
Sunday 22 April 2012
Northern Division
14:00
Birtley Town
0 - 2
Full time
California
Match Center
14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
vs
Redcar Athletic
Match Center
Premier Division
14:00
Guiseley
3 - 3
Full time
Whitley Bay
Match Center
14:00
Peterlee Town
7 - 2
Full time
Castleford White Rose
Match Center
14:00
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Full time
Hull City
Match Center
14:00
Sheffield United Community
W - L
St Francis 2000
Match Center
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1 - 6
Full time
Hessle Town
Match Center
Southern Division
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L - W
Ossett Albion
Match Center
Sunday 15 April 2012
Premier Division
14:00
Guiseley
3 - 9
Full time
Sheffield United Community
Match Center
14:00
Hessle Town
W - L
York City
Match Center
14:00
Hull City
3 - 1
Full time
Peterlee Town
Match Center
14:00
Scunthorpe United
4 - 1
Full time
St Francis 2000
Match Center
14:00
Whitley Bay
0 - 0
Full time
Barnsley
Match Center
Southern Division
14:00
Ossett Albion
W - L
Wakefield FC Reserves
Match Center
Sunday 8 April 2012
Premier Division
14:00
Guiseley
0 - 2
Full time
Hull City
Match Center
14:00
Hessle Town
3 - 1
Full time
Barnsley
Match Center
14:00
Peterlee Town
4 - 0
Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
Match Center
14:00
Sheffield United Community
5 - 1
Full time
Whitley Bay
Match Center
Southern Division
14:00
Malet Lambert
1 - 6
Full time
Keepmoat Stadium
Match Center
14:00
Ossett Albion
1 - 8
Full time
Lepton Highlanders
Match Center
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
3 - 0
Full time
Goole Town
Match Center
Northern Division
14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
2 - 0
Full time
Tynedale
Match Center
14:00
Redcar Athletic
2 - 3
Full time
Birtley Phoenix
Match Center
Tuesday 3 April 2012
Southern Division
19:30
Rothwell
2 - 2
Full time
Malet Lambert
Match Center
Sunday 1 April 2012
Premier Division
14:00
Guiseley
1 - 2
Full time
St Francis 2000
Match Center
14:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Full time
York City
Match Center
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1 - 3
Full time
Whitley Bay
Match Center
Southern Division
14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
4 - 0
Full time
Ossett Albion
Match Center
14:00
Kirklees
W - L
AFC Preston
Match Center
14:00
Malet Lambert
2 - 5
Full time
Lepton Highlanders
Match Center
14:00
Rothwell
10 - 0
Full time
Goole Town
Match Center
Northern Division
14:00
Lumley
1 - 5
Full time
Durham City
Match Center
North East Regional Women's Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit