Sunday 25 March 2012

Premier Division

14:00
Barnsley
3 - 0
Guiseley
14:00
Castleford White Rose
0 - 3
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Hessle Town
0 - 4
Sheffield United Community
14:00
St Francis 2000
3 - 7
Hull City
14:00
Whitley Bay
4 - 0
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
York City
0 - 4
Peterlee Town

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Town
0 - 5
Birtley Phoenix
14:00
California
1 - 1
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Redcar Athletic
W - L
Whitley Bay Reserves

Southern Division

14:00
Kirklees
2 - 0
Malet Lambert
14:00
Rothwell
5 - 1
Ossett Albion
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L - W
Lepton Highlanders

Sunday 18 March 2012

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
0 - 1
Barnsley
14:00
Peterlee Town
5 - 3
Guiseley
14:00
St Francis 2000
W - L
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
York City
1 - 4
Sheffield United Community

Southern Division

14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3 - 2
Bradford City 'A'
14:00
Ossett Albion
1 - 4
Kirklees
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2 - 1
Rothwell

Northern Division

14:00
Lumley
1 - 11
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Redcar Athletic
0 - 1
California
14:00
Tynedale
4 - 2
Durham City

Sunday 11 March 2012

Premier Division

14:00
Hull City
0 - 2
Barnsley
14:00
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Castleford White Rose
14:00
Sheffield United Community
A - A
St Francis 2000
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1 - 2
Guiseley
14:00
York City
2 - 0
Hessle Town

Southern Division

14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3 - 1
Goole Town
14:00
Malet Lambert
3 - 1
Wetherby Athletic
14:00
Ossett Albion
5 - 2
AFC Preston
14:00
Rothwell
0 - 5
Keepmoat Stadium
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L - W
Kirklees

Northern Division

14:00
Lumley
2 - 13
California
14:00
Redcar Athletic
2 - 3
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Tynedale
1 - 2
Birtley Town

Tuesday 6 March 2012

Southern Division

19:30
Wakefield FC Reserves
1 - 8
Rothwell

Sunday 4 March 2012

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Phoenix
P - P
Redcar Athletic
14:00
Tynedale
W - L
Lumley

Southern Division

14:00
Bradford City 'A'
0 - 5
Wetherby Athletic
14:00
Goole Town
0 - 0
Kirklees
14:00
Malet Lambert
3 - 1
AFC Preston
14:00
Rothwell
1 - 1
Lepton Highlanders
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
P - P
Ossett Albion

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
W - L
Whitley Bay
14:00
Guiseley
P - P
Peterlee Town
14:00
Hessle Town
P - P
Hull City
14:00
Sheffield United Community
5 - 2
York City
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
14:00
St Francis 2000
1 - 2
Barnsley

Thursday 1 March 2012

Northern Division

19:30
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1 - 1
Durham City

North East Regional Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe