Sunday 30 October 2011

Southern Division

14:00
AFC Preston
1 - 0
Goole Town
14:00
Bradford City 'A'
0 - 5
Rothwell
14:00
Kirklees
5 - 1
Wetherby Athletic
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
15 - 0
Wakefield FC Reserves
14:00
Ossett Albion
2 - 1
Keepmoat Stadium

Premier Division

14:00
Barnsley
1 - 3
York City
14:00
Castleford White Rose
2 - 2
Peterlee Town
14:00
Hull City
4 - 1
Hessle Town
14:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Sheffield United Community
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2 - 1
St Francis 2000
14:00
Whitley Bay
1 - 2
Guiseley

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Phoenix
6 - 0
Birtley Town
14:00
California
1 - 2
Tynedale
14:00
Durham City
2 - 1
Norton & Stockton Ancients
14:00
Lumley
0 - 11
Redcar Athletic

Sunday 23 October 2011

Southern Division

14:00
AFC Preston
0 - 7
Kirklees
14:00
Goole Town
3 - 2
Bradford City 'A'
14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
2 - 3
Lepton Highlanders
14:00
Ossett Albion
1 - 2
Malet Lambert
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1 - 8
Wetherby Athletic

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Town
0 - 4
Durham City

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
1 - 3
Hull City
14:00
Hessle Town
1 - 2
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
Peterlee Town
3 - 3
York City
14:00
Scunthorpe United
7 - 2
Guiseley

Sunday 16 October 2011

Northern Division

14:00
California
1 - 0
Redcar Athletic
14:00
Lumley
0 - 25
Birtley Phoenix
14:00
Tynedale
W - L
Whitley Bay Reserves

Southern Division

14:00
Goole Town
0 - 3
Rothwell
14:00
Kirklees
4 - 7
Bradford City 'A'
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
2 - 1
AFC Preston
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2 - 7
Keepmoat Stadium

Premier Division

14:00
Peterlee Town
0 - 2
Sheffield United Community
14:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Barnsley
15:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2 - 5
Castleford White Rose

Sunday 9 October 2011

Premier Division

14:00
Barnsley
3 - 2
St Francis 2000
12:00
Hessle Town
3 - 4
Castleford White Rose
14:00
Hull City
1 - 1
Sheffield United Junior Blades
14:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Peterlee Town
14:00
Whitley Bay
2 - 4
Sheffield United Community
14:00
York City
2 - 1
Guiseley

Northern Division

14:00
Birtley Town
P - P
Redcar Athletic
14:00
Durham City
4 - 0
Lumley
14:00
Tynedale
2 - 3
California

Southern Division

14:00
Bradford City 'A'
1 - 0
AFC Preston
14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
6 - 4
Wakefield FC Reserves
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
8 - 0
Ossett Albion
14:00
Malet Lambert
3 - 1
Goole Town
14:00
Rothwell
1 - 2
Kirklees

Sunday 2 October 2011

Southern Division

14:00
AFC Preston
1 - 1
Wakefield FC Reserves
14:00
Bradford City 'A'
2 - 5
Keepmoat Stadium
14:00
Goole Town
2 - 0
Malet Lambert
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
5 - 1
Wetherby Athletic

Premier Division

14:00
Castleford White Rose
3 - 4
York City
14:00
Guiseley
3 - 11
Hessle Town

Northern Division

14:00
Whitley Bay Reserves
3 - 2
Durham City

North East Regional Women's Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe