Bar | Cas | Gui | Hes | Hul | Pet | Scu | She | She | St | Whi | Yor | |
Bar |
1 - 1
Sun 19 Feb, 14:00
Barnsley
1
Castleford White Rose
1
|
3 - 0
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
Barnsley
3
Guiseley
0
|
1 - 0
Sun 22 Jan, 14:00
Barnsley
1
Hessle Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sun 8 Jan, 14:00
Barnsley
1
Hull City
1
|
4 - 0
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Barnsley
4
Peterlee Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Barnsley
4
Scunthorpe United
0
|
1 - 0
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
Barnsley
1
Sheffield United Community
0
|
2 - 1
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
Barnsley
2
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
3 - 2
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Barnsley
3
St Francis 2000
2
|
2 - 4
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
Barnsley
2
Whitley Bay
4
|
1 - 3
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Barnsley
1
York City
3
|
|
Cas |
0 - 1
Sun 18 Mar, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
0
Barnsley
1
|
5 - 0
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
5
Guiseley
0
|
3 - 4
Sun 11 Dec, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
3
Hessle Town
4
|
1 - 3
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
1
Hull City
3
|
2 - 2
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
2
Peterlee Town
2
|
0 - 3
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
0
Scunthorpe United
3
|
0 - 0
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
0
Sheffield United Community
0
|
2 - 1
Sun 8 Jan, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
2
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
7 - 3
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
7
St Francis 2000
3
|
L
Sun 4 Mar, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
W
Whitley Bay
L
|
3 - 4
Sun 2 Oct, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
3
York City
4
|
|
Gui |
3 - 1
Tue 8 May, 19:45
Guiseley
3
Barnsley
1
|
3 - 5
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
Guiseley
3
Castleford White Rose
5
|
3 - 11
Sun 2 Oct, 14:00
Guiseley
3
Hessle Town
11
|
0 - 2
Sun 8 Apr, 14:00
Guiseley
0
Hull City
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 6 May, 14:00
Guiseley
1
Peterlee Town
1
|
0 - 5
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
Guiseley
0
Scunthorpe United
5
|
3 - 9
Sun 15 Apr, 14:00
Guiseley
3
Sheffield United Community
9
|
0 - 1
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Guiseley
0
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
1 - 2
Sun 1 Apr, 14:00
Guiseley
1
St Francis 2000
2
|
3 - 3
Sun 22 Apr, 14:00
Guiseley
3
Whitley Bay
3
|
0 - 3
Sun 8 Jan, 14:00
Guiseley
0
York City
3
|
|
Hes |
3 - 1
Sun 8 Apr, 14:00
Hessle Town
3
Barnsley
1
|
3 - 4
Sun 9 Oct, 12:00
Hessle Town
3
Castleford White Rose
4
|
6 - 1
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Hessle Town
6
Guiseley
1
|
1 - 8
Wed 23 May, 19:30
Hessle Town
1
Hull City
8
|
1 - 2
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
Hessle Town
1
Peterlee Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Hessle Town
3
Scunthorpe United
2
|
0 - 4
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
Hessle Town
0
Sheffield United Community
4
|
1 - 2
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
Hessle Town
1
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
|
12 - 1
Sun 29 Jan, 14:00
Hessle Town
12
St Francis 2000
1
|
3 - 1
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
Hessle Town
3
Whitley Bay
1
|
L
Sun 15 Apr, 14:00
Hessle Town
W
York City
L
|
|
Hul |
0 - 2
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
Hull City
0
Barnsley
2
|
4 - 2
Sun 22 Jan, 14:00
Hull City
4
Castleford White Rose
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
Hull City
3
Guiseley
2
|
4 - 1
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Hull City
4
Hessle Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sun 15 Apr, 14:00
Hull City
3
Peterlee Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Hull City
3
Scunthorpe United
1
|
3 - 5
Sun 6 May, 14:00
Hull City
3
Sheffield United Community
5
|
1 - 1
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Hull City
1
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
6 - 1
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
Hull City
6
St Francis 2000
1
|
4 - 2
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Hull City
4
Whitley Bay
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Hull City
1
York City
1
|
|
Pet |
1 - 2
Sun 20 May, 14:00
Peterlee Town
1
Barnsley
2
|
7 - 2
Sun 22 Apr, 14:00
Peterlee Town
7
Castleford White Rose
2
|
5 - 3
Sun 18 Mar, 14:00
Peterlee Town
5
Guiseley
3
|
0 - 4
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
Peterlee Town
0
Hessle Town
4
|
0 - 1
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
Peterlee Town
0
Hull City
1
|
3 - 1
Sun 26 Feb, 14:00
Peterlee Town
3
Scunthorpe United
1
|
0 - 2
Sun 16 Oct, 14:00
Peterlee Town
0
Sheffield United Community
2
|
4 - 0
Sun 8 Apr, 14:00
Peterlee Town
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
|
2 - 3
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Peterlee Town
2
St Francis 2000
3
|
3 - 4
Sun 12 Feb, 14:00
Peterlee Town
3
Whitley Bay
4
|
3 - 3
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
Peterlee Town
3
York City
3
|
|
Scu |
1 - 2
Sun 16 Oct, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
1
Barnsley
2
|
2 - 1
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
2
Castleford White Rose
1
|
7 - 2
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
7
Guiseley
2
|
2 - 3
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
2
Hessle Town
3
|
2 - 2
Sun 22 Apr, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
2
Hull City
2
|
1 - 0
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
1
Peterlee Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
1
Sheffield United Community
1
|
3 - 2
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
3
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
|
4 - 1
Sun 15 Apr, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
4
St Francis 2000
1
|
L
Sun 20 May, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
W
Whitley Bay
L
|
1 - 1
Sun 1 Apr, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
1
York City
1
|
|
She |
1 - 2
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
1
Barnsley
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
3
Castleford White Rose
2
|
3 - 2
Tue 1 May, 19:00
Sheffield United Community
3
Guiseley
2
|
8 - 1
Sun 13 May, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
8
Hessle Town
1
|
2 - 3
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
2
Hull City
3
|
3 - 2
Sun 27 May, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
3
Peterlee Town
2
|
1 - 0
Wed 9 May, 19:30
Sheffield United Community
1
Scunthorpe United
0
|
4 - 1
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
L
Sun 22 Apr, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
W
St Francis 2000
L
|
5 - 1
Sun 8 Apr, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
5
Whitley Bay
1
|
5 - 2
Sun 4 Mar, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
5
York City
2
|
|
She |
0 - 1
Sun 11 Dec, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
Barnsley
1
|
2 - 5
Sun 16 Oct, 15:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
Castleford White Rose
5
|
1 - 2
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Guiseley
2
|
L
Sun 18 Dec, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
Hessle Town
|
2 - 3
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
Hull City
3
|
L
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
W
Peterlee Town
L
|
0 - 1
Sun 4 Mar, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
Scunthorpe United
1
|
1 - 6
Sun 19 Feb, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Sheffield United Community
6
|
2 - 1
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
St Francis 2000
1
|
1 - 3
Sun 1 Apr, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Whitley Bay
3
|
0 - 2
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
York City
2
|
|
St |
1 - 2
Sun 4 Mar, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Barnsley
2
|
1 - 6
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Castleford White Rose
6
|
1 - 2
Sun 19 Feb, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Guiseley
2
|
5 - 9
Sun 26 Feb, 14:00
St Francis 2000
5
Hessle Town
9
|
3 - 7
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
St Francis 2000
3
Hull City
7
|
1 - 3
Sun 11 Dec, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Peterlee Town
3
|
1 - 3
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Scunthorpe United
3
|
2 - 9
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
St Francis 2000
2
Sheffield United Community
9
|
L
Sun 18 Mar, 14:00
St Francis 2000
W
Sheffield United Junior Blades
L
|
2 - 2
Sun 22 Jan, 14:00
St Francis 2000
2
Whitley Bay
2
|
3 - 5
Sun 20 Nov, 14:00
St Francis 2000
3
York City
5
|
|
Whi |
0 - 0
Sun 15 Apr, 14:00
Whitley Bay
0
Barnsley
0
|
3 - 1
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Whitley Bay
3
Castleford White Rose
1
|
1 - 2
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Whitley Bay
1
Guiseley
2
|
12 - 8
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Whitley Bay
12
Hessle Town
8
|
L
Sun 18 Dec, 14:00
Whitley Bay
Hull City
|
3 - 0
Sun 20 Nov, 14:00
Whitley Bay
3
Peterlee Town
0
|
4 - 4
Sun 29 Jan, 14:00
Whitley Bay
4
Scunthorpe United
4
|
2 - 4
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Whitley Bay
2
Sheffield United Community
4
|
4 - 0
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
Whitley Bay
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
|
7 - 0
Sun 8 Jan, 14:00
Whitley Bay
7
St Francis 2000
0
|
0 - 1
Sun 11 Dec, 14:00
Whitley Bay
0
York City
1
|
|
Yor |
3 - 2
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
York City
3
Barnsley
2
|
1 - 4
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
York City
1
Castleford White Rose
4
|
2 - 1
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
York City
2
Guiseley
1
|
2 - 0
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
York City
2
Hessle Town
0
|
3 - 3
Sun 29 Jan, 14:00
York City
3
Hull City
3
|
0 - 4
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
York City
0
Peterlee Town
4
|
1 - 1
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
York City
1
Scunthorpe United
1
|
1 - 4
Sun 18 Mar, 14:00
York City
1
Sheffield United Community
4
|
3 - 4
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
York City
3
Sheffield United Junior Blades
4
|
1 - 0
Sun 18 Dec, 14:00
York City
1
St Francis 2000
0
|
1 - 1
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
York City
1
Whitley Bay
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe