Bar | Cas | Gui | Hes | Hul | Pet | Scu | She | She | St | Whi | Yor | |
Bar |
1 - 1
su 19 helmi, 14:00
Barnsley
1
Castleford White Rose
1
|
3 - 0
su 25 maalis, 14:00
Barnsley
3
Guiseley
0
|
1 - 0
su 22 tammi, 14:00
Barnsley
1
Hessle Town
0
|
1 - 1
su 8 tammi, 14:00
Barnsley
1
Hull City
1
|
4 - 0
su 27 marras, 14:00
Barnsley
4
Peterlee Town
0
|
4 - 0
su 18 syys, 14:00
Barnsley
4
Scunthorpe United
0
|
1 - 0
su 4 joulu, 14:00
Barnsley
1
Sheffield United Community
0
|
2 - 1
su 11 syys, 14:00
Barnsley
2
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
3 - 2
su 9 loka, 14:00
Barnsley
3
St Francis 2000
2
|
2 - 4
su 6 marras, 14:00
Barnsley
2
Whitley Bay
4
|
1 - 3
su 30 loka, 14:00
Barnsley
1
York City
3
|
|
Cas |
0 - 1
su 18 maalis, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
0
Barnsley
1
|
5 - 0
su 13 marras, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
5
Guiseley
0
|
3 - 4
su 11 joulu, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
3
Hessle Town
4
|
1 - 3
su 23 loka, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
1
Hull City
3
|
2 - 2
su 30 loka, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
2
Peterlee Town
2
|
0 - 3
su 25 maalis, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
0
Scunthorpe United
3
|
0 - 0
su 4 syys, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
0
Sheffield United Community
0
|
2 - 1
su 8 tammi, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
2
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
7 - 3
su 25 syys, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
7
St Francis 2000
3
|
L
su 4 maalis, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
W
Whitley Bay
L
|
3 - 4
su 2 loka, 14:00
Castleford White Rose
3
York City
4
|
|
Gui |
3 - 1
ti 8 touko, 19:45
Guiseley
3
Barnsley
1
|
3 - 5
su 11 syys, 14:00
Guiseley
3
Castleford White Rose
5
|
3 - 11
su 2 loka, 14:00
Guiseley
3
Hessle Town
11
|
0 - 2
su 8 huhti, 14:00
Guiseley
0
Hull City
2
|
1 - 1
su 6 touko, 14:00
Guiseley
1
Peterlee Town
1
|
0 - 5
su 6 marras, 14:00
Guiseley
0
Scunthorpe United
5
|
3 - 9
su 15 huhti, 14:00
Guiseley
3
Sheffield United Community
9
|
0 - 1
su 4 syys, 14:00
Guiseley
0
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
1 - 2
su 1 huhti, 14:00
Guiseley
1
St Francis 2000
2
|
3 - 3
su 22 huhti, 14:00
Guiseley
3
Whitley Bay
3
|
0 - 3
su 8 tammi, 14:00
Guiseley
0
York City
3
|
|
Hes |
3 - 1
su 8 huhti, 14:00
Hessle Town
3
Barnsley
1
|
3 - 4
su 9 loka, 12:00
Hessle Town
3
Castleford White Rose
4
|
6 - 1
su 18 syys, 14:00
Hessle Town
6
Guiseley
1
|
1 - 8
ke 23 touko, 19:30
Hessle Town
1
Hull City
8
|
1 - 2
su 13 marras, 14:00
Hessle Town
1
Peterlee Town
2
|
3 - 2
su 27 marras, 14:00
Hessle Town
3
Scunthorpe United
2
|
0 - 4
su 25 maalis, 14:00
Hessle Town
0
Sheffield United Community
4
|
1 - 2
su 23 loka, 14:00
Hessle Town
1
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
|
12 - 1
su 29 tammi, 14:00
Hessle Town
12
St Francis 2000
1
|
3 - 1
su 4 joulu, 14:00
Hessle Town
3
Whitley Bay
1
|
L
su 15 huhti, 14:00
Hessle Town
W
York City
L
|
|
Hul |
0 - 2
su 11 maalis, 14:00
Hull City
0
Barnsley
2
|
4 - 2
su 22 tammi, 14:00
Hull City
4
Castleford White Rose
2
|
3 - 2
su 25 syys, 14:00
Hull City
3
Guiseley
2
|
4 - 1
su 30 loka, 14:00
Hull City
4
Hessle Town
1
|
3 - 1
su 15 huhti, 14:00
Hull City
3
Peterlee Town
1
|
3 - 1
su 4 syys, 14:00
Hull City
3
Scunthorpe United
1
|
3 - 5
su 6 touko, 14:00
Hull City
3
Sheffield United Community
5
|
1 - 1
su 9 loka, 14:00
Hull City
1
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
6 - 1
su 4 joulu, 14:00
Hull City
6
St Francis 2000
1
|
4 - 2
su 27 marras, 14:00
Hull City
4
Whitley Bay
2
|
1 - 1
su 18 syys, 14:00
Hull City
1
York City
1
|
|
Pet |
1 - 2
su 20 touko, 14:00
Peterlee Town
1
Barnsley
2
|
7 - 2
su 22 huhti, 14:00
Peterlee Town
7
Castleford White Rose
2
|
5 - 3
su 18 maalis, 14:00
Peterlee Town
5
Guiseley
3
|
0 - 4
su 11 syys, 14:00
Peterlee Town
0
Hessle Town
4
|
0 - 1
su 6 marras, 14:00
Peterlee Town
0
Hull City
1
|
3 - 1
su 26 helmi, 14:00
Peterlee Town
3
Scunthorpe United
1
|
0 - 2
su 16 loka, 14:00
Peterlee Town
0
Sheffield United Community
2
|
4 - 0
su 8 huhti, 14:00
Peterlee Town
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
|
2 - 3
su 4 syys, 14:00
Peterlee Town
2
St Francis 2000
3
|
3 - 4
su 12 helmi, 14:00
Peterlee Town
3
Whitley Bay
4
|
3 - 3
su 23 loka, 14:00
Peterlee Town
3
York City
3
|
|
Scu |
1 - 2
su 16 loka, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
1
Barnsley
2
|
2 - 1
su 11 maalis, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
2
Castleford White Rose
1
|
7 - 2
su 23 loka, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
7
Guiseley
2
|
2 - 3
su 25 syys, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
2
Hessle Town
3
|
2 - 2
su 22 huhti, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
2
Hull City
2
|
1 - 0
su 9 loka, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
1
Peterlee Town
0
|
1 - 1
su 30 loka, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
1
Sheffield United Community
1
|
3 - 2
su 4 joulu, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
3
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
|
4 - 1
su 15 huhti, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
4
St Francis 2000
1
|
L
su 20 touko, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
W
Whitley Bay
L
|
1 - 1
su 1 huhti, 14:00
Scunthorpe United
1
York City
1
|
|
She |
1 - 2
su 25 syys, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
1
Barnsley
2
|
3 - 2
su 27 marras, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
3
Castleford White Rose
2
|
3 - 2
ti 1 touko, 19:00
Sheffield United Community
3
Guiseley
2
|
8 - 1
su 13 touko, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
8
Hessle Town
1
|
2 - 3
su 11 syys, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
2
Hull City
3
|
3 - 2
su 27 touko, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
3
Peterlee Town
2
|
1 - 0
ke 9 touko, 19:30
Sheffield United Community
1
Scunthorpe United
0
|
4 - 1
su 6 marras, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
|
L
su 22 huhti, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
W
St Francis 2000
L
|
5 - 1
su 8 huhti, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
5
Whitley Bay
1
|
5 - 2
su 4 maalis, 14:00
Sheffield United Community
5
York City
2
|
|
She |
0 - 1
su 11 joulu, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
Barnsley
1
|
2 - 5
su 16 loka, 15:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
Castleford White Rose
5
|
1 - 2
su 11 maalis, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Guiseley
2
|
L
su 18 joulu, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
Hessle Town
|
2 - 3
su 13 marras, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
Hull City
3
|
L
su 18 syys, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
W
Peterlee Town
L
|
0 - 1
su 4 maalis, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
Scunthorpe United
1
|
1 - 6
su 19 helmi, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Sheffield United Community
6
|
2 - 1
su 30 loka, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
2
St Francis 2000
1
|
1 - 3
su 1 huhti, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
1
Whitley Bay
3
|
0 - 2
su 27 marras, 14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
York City
2
|
|
St |
1 - 2
su 4 maalis, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Barnsley
2
|
1 - 6
su 6 marras, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Castleford White Rose
6
|
1 - 2
su 19 helmi, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Guiseley
2
|
5 - 9
su 26 helmi, 14:00
St Francis 2000
5
Hessle Town
9
|
3 - 7
su 25 maalis, 14:00
St Francis 2000
3
Hull City
7
|
1 - 3
su 11 joulu, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Peterlee Town
3
|
1 - 3
su 11 syys, 14:00
St Francis 2000
1
Scunthorpe United
3
|
2 - 9
su 18 syys, 14:00
St Francis 2000
2
Sheffield United Community
9
|
L
su 18 maalis, 14:00
St Francis 2000
W
Sheffield United Junior Blades
L
|
2 - 2
su 22 tammi, 14:00
St Francis 2000
2
Whitley Bay
2
|
3 - 5
su 20 marras, 14:00
St Francis 2000
3
York City
5
|
|
Whi |
0 - 0
su 15 huhti, 14:00
Whitley Bay
0
Barnsley
0
|
3 - 1
su 18 syys, 14:00
Whitley Bay
3
Castleford White Rose
1
|
1 - 2
su 30 loka, 14:00
Whitley Bay
1
Guiseley
2
|
12 - 8
su 4 syys, 14:00
Whitley Bay
12
Hessle Town
8
|
L
su 18 joulu, 14:00
Whitley Bay
Hull City
|
3 - 0
su 20 marras, 14:00
Whitley Bay
3
Peterlee Town
0
|
4 - 4
su 29 tammi, 14:00
Whitley Bay
4
Scunthorpe United
4
|
2 - 4
su 9 loka, 14:00
Whitley Bay
2
Sheffield United Community
4
|
4 - 0
su 25 maalis, 14:00
Whitley Bay
4
Sheffield United Junior Blades
0
|
7 - 0
su 8 tammi, 14:00
Whitley Bay
7
St Francis 2000
0
|
0 - 1
su 11 joulu, 14:00
Whitley Bay
0
York City
1
|
|
Yor |
3 - 2
su 4 syys, 14:00
York City
3
Barnsley
2
|
1 - 4
su 4 joulu, 14:00
York City
1
Castleford White Rose
4
|
2 - 1
su 9 loka, 14:00
York City
2
Guiseley
1
|
2 - 0
su 11 maalis, 14:00
York City
2
Hessle Town
0
|
3 - 3
su 29 tammi, 14:00
York City
3
Hull City
3
|
0 - 4
su 25 maalis, 14:00
York City
0
Peterlee Town
4
|
1 - 1
su 13 marras, 14:00
York City
1
Scunthorpe United
1
|
1 - 4
su 18 maalis, 14:00
York City
1
Sheffield United Community
4
|
3 - 4
su 25 syys, 14:00
York City
3
Sheffield United Junior Blades
4
|
1 - 0
su 18 joulu, 14:00
York City
1
St Francis 2000
0
|
1 - 1
su 11 syys, 14:00
York City
1
Whitley Bay
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe