Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division
Northern Division
Southern Division
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
Policies
Schedule
Results
Standings
Results grid
Archives
Results
Filter by tournament
Show all tournaments
Leagues
Premier Division
Northern Division
Southern Division
Filter by team
Show all teams
Southern Division
AFC Preston
Bradford City 'A'
Goole Town
Keepmoat Stadium
Kirklees
Lepton Highlanders
Malet Lambert
Ossett Albion
Rothwell
Wakefield FC Reserves
Wetherby Athletic
Premier Division
Barnsley
Castleford White Rose
Guiseley
Hessle Town
Hull City
Peterlee Town
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United Community
Sheffield United Junior Blades
St Francis 2000
Whitley Bay
York City
Northern Division
Birtley Phoenix
Birtley Town
California
Durham City
Lumley
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Redcar Athletic
Teesside Sport
Tynedale
Whitley Bay Reserves
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
September
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Sunday 25 September 2011
Southern Division
14:00
AFC Preston
2 - 6
Full time
Lepton Highlanders
Match Center
14:00
Kirklees
2 - 1
Full time
Keepmoat Stadium
Match Center
14:00
Ossett Albion
2 - 2
Full time
Rothwell
Match Center
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1 - 1
Full time
Bradford City 'A'
Match Center
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
1 - 1
Full time
Malet Lambert
Match Center
Northern Division
14:00
California
0 - 4
Full time
Birtley Phoenix
Match Center
14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
1 - 0
Full time
Whitley Bay Reserves
Match Center
14:00
Tynedale
3 - 3
Full time
Redcar Athletic
Match Center
Premier Division
14:00
Castleford White Rose
7 - 3
Full time
St Francis 2000
Match Center
14:00
Hull City
3 - 2
Full time
Guiseley
Match Center
14:00
Peterlee Town
P - P
Whitley Bay
Match Center
14:00
Scunthorpe United
2 - 3
Full time
Hessle Town
Match Center
14:00
Sheffield United Community
1 - 2
Full time
Barnsley
Match Center
14:00
York City
3 - 4
Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
Match Center
Sunday 18 September 2011
Premier Division
14:00
Barnsley
4 - 0
Full time
Scunthorpe United
Match Center
14:00
Hessle Town
6 - 1
Full time
Guiseley
Match Center
14:00
Hull City
1 - 1
Full time
York City
Match Center
14:00
Sheffield United Junior Blades
W - L
Peterlee Town
Match Center
14:00
St Francis 2000
2 - 9
Full time
Sheffield United Community
Match Center
14:00
Whitley Bay
3 - 1
Full time
Castleford White Rose
Match Center
Southern Division
14:00
Bradford City 'A'
1 - 3
Full time
Ossett Albion
Match Center
14:00
Goole Town
1 - 1
Full time
Wetherby Athletic
Match Center
14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
4 - 0
Full time
AFC Preston
Match Center
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
8 - 3
Full time
Kirklees
Match Center
14:00
Malet Lambert
2 - 5
Full time
Rothwell
Match Center
Northern Division
14:00
Durham City
2 - 2
Full time
California
Match Center
14:00
Lumley
1 - 2
Full time
Birtley Town
Match Center
14:00
Tynedale
W - L
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Match Center
14:00
Whitley Bay Reserves
1 - 6
Full time
Birtley Phoenix
Match Center
Sunday 11 September 2011
Southern Division
14:00
AFC Preston
2 - 2
Full time
Ossett Albion
Match Center
14:00
Kirklees
2 - 1
Full time
Goole Town
Match Center
14:00
Rothwell
5 - 3
Full time
Bradford City 'A'
Match Center
14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1 - 5
Full time
Malet Lambert
Match Center
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2 - 3
Full time
Lepton Highlanders
Match Center
Premier Division
14:00
Barnsley
2 - 1
Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
Match Center
14:00
Guiseley
3 - 5
Full time
Castleford White Rose
Match Center
14:00
Peterlee Town
0 - 4
Full time
Hessle Town
Match Center
14:00
Sheffield United Community
2 - 3
Full time
Hull City
Match Center
14:00
St Francis 2000
1 - 3
Full time
Scunthorpe United
Match Center
14:00
York City
1 - 1
Full time
Whitley Bay
Match Center
Northern Division
14:00
Birtley Phoenix
9 - 0
Full time
Durham City
Match Center
14:00
Birtley Town
0 - 3
Full time
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Match Center
14:00
Redcar Athletic
7 - 1
Full time
Lumley
Match Center
14:00
Whitley Bay Reserves
8 - 7
Full time
California
Match Center
Sunday 4 September 2011
Northern Division
14:00
California
2 - 0
Full time
Birtley Town
Match Center
14:00
Durham City
1 - 7
Full time
Redcar Athletic
Match Center
14:00
Lumley
3 - 6
Full time
Whitley Bay Reserves
Match Center
14:00
Norton & Stockton Ancients
0 - 4
Full time
Birtley Phoenix
Match Center
Premier Division
14:00
Castleford White Rose
0 - 0
Full time
Sheffield United Community
Match Center
14:00
Guiseley
0 - 1
Full time
Sheffield United Junior Blades
Match Center
14:00
Hull City
3 - 1
Full time
Scunthorpe United
Match Center
14:00
Peterlee Town
2 - 3
Full time
St Francis 2000
Match Center
14:00
Whitley Bay
12 - 8
Full time
Hessle Town
Match Center
14:00
York City
3 - 2
Full time
Barnsley
Match Center
Southern Division
14:00
Goole Town
W - L
Wakefield FC Reserves
Match Center
14:00
Lepton Highlanders
0 - 2
Full time
Keepmoat Stadium
Match Center
14:00
Malet Lambert
8 - 0
Full time
Ossett Albion
Match Center
14:00
Rothwell
6 - 1
Full time
AFC Preston
Match Center
14:00
Wetherby Athletic
8 - 1
Full time
Bradford City 'A'
Match Center
North East Regional Women's Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit