AFC | Bra | Goo | Kee | Kir | Lep | Mal | Oss | Rot | Wak | Wet | |
AFC |
1 - 5
Sun 11 Dec, 14:00
AFC Preston
1
Bradford City 'A'
5
|
1 - 0
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
AFC Preston
1
Goole Town
0
|
0 - 4
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
AFC Preston
0
Keepmoat Stadium
4
|
0 - 7
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
AFC Preston
0
Kirklees
7
|
2 - 6
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
AFC Preston
2
Lepton Highlanders
6
|
1 - 3
Sun 8 Jan, 14:00
AFC Preston
1
Malet Lambert
3
|
2 - 2
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
AFC Preston
2
Ossett Albion
2
|
0 - 6
Sun 29 Jan, 14:00
AFC Preston
0
Rothwell
6
|
1 - 1
Sun 2 Oct, 14:00
AFC Preston
1
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
|
2 - 7
Sun 22 Jan, 14:00
AFC Preston
2
Wetherby Athletic
7
|
|
Bra |
1 - 0
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
1
AFC Preston
0
|
3 - 1
Sun 20 Nov, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
3
Goole Town
1
|
2 - 5
Sun 2 Oct, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
2
Keepmoat Stadium
5
|
3 - 7
Sun 26 Feb, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
3
Kirklees
7
|
0 - 5
Sun 29 Jan, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
0
Lepton Highlanders
5
|
1 - 2
Sun 22 Jan, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
1
Malet Lambert
2
|
1 - 3
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
1
Ossett Albion
3
|
0 - 5
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
0
Rothwell
5
|
L
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
W
Wakefield FC Reserves
L
|
0 - 5
Sun 4 Mar, 14:00
Bradford City 'A'
0
Wetherby Athletic
5
|
|
Goo |
2 - 0
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
Goole Town
2
AFC Preston
0
|
3 - 2
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
Goole Town
3
Bradford City 'A'
2
|
1 - 4
Sun 11 Dec, 14:00
Goole Town
1
Keepmoat Stadium
4
|
0 - 0
Sun 4 Mar, 14:00
Goole Town
0
Kirklees
0
|
2 - 3
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
Goole Town
2
Lepton Highlanders
3
|
2 - 0
Sun 2 Oct, 14:00
Goole Town
2
Malet Lambert
0
|
3 - 3
Sun 22 Jan, 14:00
Goole Town
3
Ossett Albion
3
|
0 - 3
Sun 16 Oct, 14:00
Goole Town
0
Rothwell
3
|
L
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Goole Town
W
Wakefield FC Reserves
L
|
1 - 1
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Goole Town
1
Wetherby Athletic
1
|
|
Kee |
4 - 0
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
4
AFC Preston
0
|
4 - 0
Sun 8 Jan, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
4
Bradford City 'A'
0
|
7 - 0
Sun 19 Feb, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
7
Goole Town
0
|
3 - 0
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
3
Kirklees
0
|
2 - 3
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
2
Lepton Highlanders
3
|
5 - 0
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
5
Malet Lambert
0
|
4 - 0
Sun 1 Apr, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
4
Ossett Albion
0
|
1 - 4
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
1
Rothwell
4
|
6 - 4
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
6
Wakefield FC Reserves
4
|
5 - 2
Sun 18 Dec, 14:00
Keepmoat Stadium
5
Wetherby Athletic
2
|
|
Kir |
L
Sun 1 Apr, 14:00
Kirklees
W
AFC Preston
L
|
4 - 7
Sun 16 Oct, 14:00
Kirklees
4
Bradford City 'A'
7
|
2 - 1
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
Kirklees
2
Goole Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
Kirklees
2
Keepmoat Stadium
1
|
0 - 1
Sun 22 Jan, 14:00
Kirklees
0
Lepton Highlanders
1
|
2 - 0
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
Kirklees
2
Malet Lambert
0
|
7 - 3
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
Kirklees
7
Ossett Albion
3
|
1 - 6
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
Kirklees
1
Rothwell
6
|
5 - 3
Sun 19 Feb, 14:00
Kirklees
5
Wakefield FC Reserves
3
|
5 - 1
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Kirklees
5
Wetherby Athletic
1
|
|
Lep |
6 - 0
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
6
AFC Preston
0
|
3 - 2
Sun 18 Mar, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3
Bradford City 'A'
2
|
3 - 1
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3
Goole Town
1
|
0 - 2
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
0
Keepmoat Stadium
2
|
8 - 3
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
8
Kirklees
3
|
4 - 1
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
4
Malet Lambert
1
|
8 - 0
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
8
Ossett Albion
0
|
3 - 1
Sun 19 Feb, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
3
Rothwell
1
|
15 - 0
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
15
Wakefield FC Reserves
0
|
5 - 1
Sun 2 Oct, 14:00
Lepton Highlanders
5
Wetherby Athletic
1
|
|
Mal |
3 - 1
Sun 4 Mar, 14:00
Malet Lambert
3
AFC Preston
1
|
5 - 2
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
Malet Lambert
5
Bradford City 'A'
2
|
3 - 1
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Malet Lambert
3
Goole Town
1
|
1 - 6
Sun 8 Apr, 14:00
Malet Lambert
1
Keepmoat Stadium
6
|
L
Sun 18 Dec, 14:00
Malet Lambert
W
Kirklees
L
|
2 - 5
Sun 1 Apr, 14:00
Malet Lambert
2
Lepton Highlanders
5
|
8 - 0
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Malet Lambert
8
Ossett Albion
0
|
2 - 5
Sun 18 Sep, 14:00
Malet Lambert
2
Rothwell
5
|
L
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Malet Lambert
W
Wakefield FC Reserves
L
|
3 - 1
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
Malet Lambert
3
Wetherby Athletic
1
|
|
Oss |
5 - 2
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
Ossett Albion
5
AFC Preston
2
|
3 - 5
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Ossett Albion
3
Bradford City 'A'
5
|
3 - 4
Sun 26 Feb, 14:00
Ossett Albion
3
Goole Town
4
|
2 - 1
Sun 30 Oct, 14:00
Ossett Albion
2
Keepmoat Stadium
1
|
1 - 4
Sun 18 Mar, 14:00
Ossett Albion
1
Kirklees
4
|
1 - 8
Sun 8 Apr, 14:00
Ossett Albion
1
Lepton Highlanders
8
|
1 - 2
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
Ossett Albion
1
Malet Lambert
2
|
2 - 2
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
Ossett Albion
2
Rothwell
2
|
L
Sun 15 Apr, 14:00
Ossett Albion
W
Wakefield FC Reserves
L
|
3 - 1
Sun 19 Feb, 14:00
Ossett Albion
3
Wetherby Athletic
1
|
|
Rot |
6 - 1
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Rothwell
6
AFC Preston
1
|
5 - 3
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
Rothwell
5
Bradford City 'A'
3
|
10 - 0
Sun 1 Apr, 14:00
Rothwell
10
Goole Town
0
|
0 - 5
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
Rothwell
0
Keepmoat Stadium
5
|
1 - 2
Sun 9 Oct, 14:00
Rothwell
1
Kirklees
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 4 Mar, 14:00
Rothwell
1
Lepton Highlanders
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 3 Apr, 19:30
Rothwell
2
Malet Lambert
2
|
5 - 1
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
Rothwell
5
Ossett Albion
1
|
L
Sun 20 Nov, 14:00
Rothwell
W
Wakefield FC Reserves
L
|
1 - 3
Sun 27 Nov, 14:00
Rothwell
1
Wetherby Athletic
3
|
|
Wak |
2 - 1
Sun 16 Oct, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
2
AFC Preston
1
|
1 - 1
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Bradford City 'A'
1
|
3 - 0
Sun 8 Apr, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
3
Goole Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sun 26 Feb, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Keepmoat Stadium
2
|
L
Sun 11 Mar, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L
Kirklees
W
|
L
Sun 25 Mar, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L
Lepton Highlanders
W
|
1 - 5
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Malet Lambert
5
|
L
Sun 22 Apr, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
L
Ossett Albion
W
|
1 - 8
Tue 6 Mar, 19:30
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Rothwell
8
|
1 - 8
Sun 23 Oct, 14:00
Wakefield FC Reserves
1
Wetherby Athletic
8
|
|
Wet |
1 - 1
Sun 6 Nov, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
1
AFC Preston
1
|
8 - 1
Sun 4 Sep, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
8
Bradford City 'A'
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 13 Nov, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2
Goole Town
1
|
2 - 7
Sun 16 Oct, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2
Keepmoat Stadium
7
|
1 - 5
Sun 29 Jan, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
1
Kirklees
5
|
2 - 3
Sun 11 Sep, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2
Lepton Highlanders
3
|
1 - 1
Sun 25 Sep, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
1
Malet Lambert
1
|
5 - 3
Sun 4 Dec, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
5
Ossett Albion
3
|
2 - 1
Sun 18 Mar, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
2
Rothwell
1
|
4 - 2
Sun 11 Dec, 14:00
Wetherby Athletic
4
Wakefield FC Reserves
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe